NYÁRI EYOF 2013 - UTRECHT MAGYAR EREDMÉNYEK
Sportág | Név | Versenyszám | Eredmények | ||
ATLÉTIKA | előfutam/selejtező | döntő | |||
Bácskay Zsófia Matild | súlylökés | 2 | 4 | ||
kalapácsvetés | 1 | ||||
Ferenczi Melinda | 200m | 1 | 2 | ||
Kiss Réka | rúdugrás | 13 | |||
Kovács Emma | magasugrás | 4 | 10 | ||
Lesti Diána | távolugrás | 14 | |||
Tóth Lili Anna | 2000m akadály | 1 | |||
Veres Bettina | gerelyhajítás | 16 | |||
Halász Bence | diszkoszvetés | 3 | 1 | ||
kalapácsvetés | 1 | ||||
Nagy Csaba Olivér | hármasugrás | 6 | |||
4x100m | 1 | 8 | |||
Pálmai Márk | 200m | 17 | |||
4x100m | 1 | 8 | |||
Prima Balázs | gerelyhajítás | 4 | |||
Schmidtka Vince | távolugrás | 9 | megsérült | ||
4x100m | 1 | ||||
Süli Richárd | 800m | 10 | |||
4x100m | 8 | ||||
Szabó Dániel | 100m | 7 | 3 | ||
4x100m | 1 | 8 | |||
Szántó Bence | 2000m akadály | 10 | |||
Zarnóczai Zalán | 3000m | 9 | |||
JUDO | |||||
Balázs Nikoletta | 57kg | 5 | |||
Gercsák Szabina | 63kg | 2 | |||
Kárpáti Emese | +70kg | 1 fordulóban kiesett | |||
Polgár Luca Anna | 52kg | 2. fordulóban kiesett | |||
Pupp Réka | 48kg | 1 | |||
Fábián Attila | +90kg | 7 | |||
Rudinszky Ádám | 90kg | 2 fordulóban kiesett | |||
Sárhegyi Gábor Máté | 73kg | 1 fordulóban kiesett | |||
KERÉKPÁR | időfutam | mezőnyverseny | |||
Borissza Johanna Kitti | 60 | 68 | |||
Gyöngyösi Kevin Márk | 90 | 77 | |||
KÉZILABDA | csapat | 6 | |||
Blaubacher Dóra | DEN-HUN 25-21 | ||||
Diószegi Nikolett | HUN-RUS 31-31 | ||||
Élő Beatrix | SWE-HUN 25-25 | ||||
Ferenczy Fruzsina | 5-8. helyért | NOR-HUN 22-29 | |||
Gercsó Nóra | 6. helyért | HUN-SWE 20-28 | |||
Gerbáth Fanni | |||||
Guttyán Adrienn | |||||
Hámori Konszuella | |||||
Krúj Dóra | |||||
Lány Gabriella Mónika | |||||
Linder Luca | |||||
Maláti Dóra | |||||
Mistina Kitty | |||||
Pintér Zsanett | |||||
Vesztergomi Dalma | |||||
KOSÁRLABDA | csapat | 3 | |||
Aho Nina Daniella | ITA-HUN 60-68 | ||||
Bach Boglárka | HUN-FRA 82-62 | ||||
Bakó Patricia | BEL-HUN 54-72 | ||||
Böröndy Dominika | Elődöntő | HUN-CZE 57-68 | |||
Dubai Debora Franciska | 3. helyért | HUN-RUS 80-61 | |||
Kiss Virág Csilla | |||||
Kuttor Enikő | |||||
Nagy Dorottya Zsaklin | |||||
Solymosi Noémi | |||||
Studer Ágnes | |||||
Tóth Timea | |||||
Weninger Virág | |||||
TENISZ | egyes | ||||
Gálfi Dalma Rebeka | 5 | ||||
Valkusz Máté | 5 | ||||
TORNA | egyéni | szerdöntő | csapat | ||
Farkas Bianka Mónika | 68 | 20 | |||
Karsai Nikolett | 60 | 20 | |||
Kertész Olivia | 40 | 20 | |||
Bilics Bence | 47 | 7 | |||
Dudás Norbert | 35 | 7 | |||
gyűrű | 7 | ||||
Kardos Botond | 6* | 7 | |||
talaj | 4 | ||||
lólengés | 5 | ||||
korlát | 7 | ||||
ÚSZÁS | előfutam | elődöntő | döntő | ||
Buskó Csenge | 100m gyors | 4 | 6 | 7 | |
200m gyors | 5 | 6 | |||
4x100m vegyes | 4 | ||||
Felkai Boglárka Zsuzsanna | 100m pillangó | 6 | 7 | 7 | |
4x100m vegyes | 6 | 4 | |||
Juhász Janka | 400m gyors | 4 | 5 | ||
Matyasovszky Dalma | 100m hát | 3 | 2 | 1 | |
200m hát | 2 | 1 | |||
4x100m vegyes | 4 | ||||
Ollé Mónika Beatrix | 800m gyors | 6 | |||
4x100m vegyes | 6 | ||||
Slezák Vivien | 200m pillangó | 4 | 4 | ||
Szilvási Gréta | 200m vegyes | 6 | 1 | ||
4x100m vegyes | 6 | ||||
Sztankovics Dóra | 400m vegyes | 3 | 3 | ||
Török Eszter | 50m gyors | 24 | |||
100m mell | 4 | 3 | 5 | ||
200m mell | 8 | 5 | |||
4x100m vegyes | 6 | 4 | |||
Drigán Zoltán | 100m pillangó | 12 | 12 | ||
200m pillangó | 2 | 5 | |||
Sós Dániel | 100m mell | 22 | |||
200m vegyes | 10 | ||||
Szucsik Bence | 50m gyors | 20 | |||
100m gyors | 7 | 7 | 6 | ||
200m gyors | 14 | ||||
Valler Bence | 1500m gyors | 15 | |||
400m vegyes | 6 | 4 | |||
Varga Dominik | 100m hát | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
200m hát | 5 | 2 |
Keresés